663 | 1 | Hoyerswerda | HFC-Kegeln 2, KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2 | Sa, 02.09.2023 | 12:00 | |
664 | 1 | Olbersdorf | TSG Olbersdorf, KSV Neustadt 2 | Sa, 02.09.2023 | 9:00 | |
665 | 1 | Lauta | KSV 69 Lauta, ISG Hagenwerder | Sa, 02.09.2023 | 9:00 | |
666 | 1 | Sebnitz | KSV 93 Sebnitz, TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2 | Sa, 02.09.2023 | 10:00 | |
667 | 2 | Neugersdorf | KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2, TSG Olbersdorf | Sa, 09.09.2023 | 16:00 | |
668 | 2 | Hoyerswerda | HFC-Kegeln 2, KSV 69 Lauta | Sa, 09.09.2023 | 12:00 | |
669 | 2 | Neustadt | KSV Neustadt 2, KSV 93 Sebnitz | Sa, 09.09.2023 | 13:00 | |
670 | 2 | Hagenwerder | ISG Hagenwerder, TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2 | Sa, 16.09.2023 | 9:00 | |
671 | 3 | Lauta | KSV 69 Lauta, KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2 | Sa, 23.09.2023 | 9:00 | |
672 | 3 | Sebnitz | KSV 93 Sebnitz, TSG Olbersdorf | Sa, 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | |
673 | 3 | Weißwasser | TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2, HFC-Kegeln 2 | Sa, 23.09.2023 | 9:00 | |
674 | 3 | Hagenwerder | ISG Hagenwerder, KSV Neustadt 2 | Sa, 30.09.2023 | 9:00 | |
675 | 4 | Neugersdorf | KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2, KSV 93 Sebnitz | Sa, 21.10.2023 | 13:00 | |
676 | 4 | Lauta | KSV 69 Lauta, TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2 | Sa, 21.10.2023 | 9:00 | |
677 | 4 | Olbersdorf | TSG Olbersdorf, ISG Hagenwerder | Sa, 21.10.2023 | 9:00 | |
678 | 4 | Hoyerswerda | HFC-Kegeln 2, KSV Neustadt 2 | Sa, 21.10.2023 | 15:00 | |
679 | 5 | Weißwasser | TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2, KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2 | Sa, 28.10.2023 | 9:00 | |
680 | 5 | Hagenwerder | ISG Hagenwerder, KSV 93 Sebnitz | So, 29.10.2023 | 9:00 | |
681 | 5 | Neustadt | KSV Neustadt 2, KSV 69 Lauta | Sa, 28.10.2023 | 13:00 | |
682 | 5 | Hoyerswerda | HFC-Kegeln 2, TSG Olbersdorf | Sa, 28.10.2023 | 9:00 | |
683 | 6 | Neugersdorf | KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2, ISG Hagenwerder | Sa, 11.11.2023 | 13:00 | |
684 | 6 | Weißwasser | TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2, KSV Neustadt 2 | Sa, 11.11.2023 | 9:00 | |
685 | 6 | Sebnitz | KSV 93 Sebnitz, HFC-Kegeln 2 | Sa, 11.11.2023 | 10:00 | |
686 | 6 | Lauta | KSV 69 Lauta, TSG Olbersdorf | Sa, 11.11.2023 | 9:00 | |
687 | 7 | Neugersdorf | KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2, KSV Neustadt 2 | Sa, 25.11.2023 | 9:00 | |
688 | 7 | Hoyerswerda | HFC-Kegeln 2, ISG Hagenwerder | Sa, 25.11.2023 | 12:00 | |
689 | 7 | Olbersdorf | TSG Olbersdorf, TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2 | Sa, 25.11.2023 | 9:00 | |
690 | 7 | Lauta | KSV 69 Lauta, KSV 93 Sebnitz | Sa, 25.11.2023 | 9:00 | |
691 | 8 | Neugersdorf | KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2, HFC-Kegeln 2 | Sa, 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | |
692 | 8 | Neustadt | KSV Neustadt 2, TSG Olbersdorf | Sa, 09.12.2023 | 13:00 | |
693 | 8 | Hagenwerder | ISG Hagenwerder, KSV 69 Lauta | Sa, 02.12.2023 | 9:00 | |
694 | 8 | Weißwasser | TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2, KSV 93 Sebnitz | Sa, 09.12.2023 | 9:00 | |
695 | 9 | Olbersdorf | TSG Olbersdorf, KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2 | Sa, 02.12.2023 | 9:00 | |
696 | 9 | Lauta | KSV 69 Lauta, HFC-Kegeln 2 | Sa, 16.12.2023 | 9:00 | |
697 | 9 | Sebnitz | KSV 93 Sebnitz, KSV Neustadt 2 | Sa, 16.12.2023 | 10:00 | |
698 | 9 | Weißwasser | TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2, ISG Hagenwerder | Sa, 16.12.2023 | 9:00 | |
699 | 10 | Neugersdorf | KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2, KSV 69 Lauta | Sa, 06.01.2024 | 13:00 | |
700 | 10 | Olbersdorf | TSG Olbersdorf, KSV 93 Sebnitz | Sa, 06.01.2024 | 9:00 | |
701 | 10 | Hoyerswerda | HFC-Kegeln 2, TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2 | Sa, 06.01.2024 | 15:00 | |
702 | 10 | Neustadt | KSV Neustadt 2, ISG Hagenwerder | Sa, 06.01.2024 | 13:00 | |
703 | 11 | Sebnitz | KSV 93 Sebnitz, KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2 | Sa, 27.01.2024 | 10:00 | |
704 | 11 | Weißwasser | TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2, KSV 69 Lauta | Sa, 27.01.2024 | 9:00 | |
705 | 11 | Hagenwerder | ISG Hagenwerder, TSG Olbersdorf | Sa, 27.01.2024 | 9:00 | |
706 | 11 | Neustadt | KSV Neustadt 2, HFC-Kegeln 2 | Sa, 27.01.2024 | 13:00 | |
707 | 12 | Neugersdorf | KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2, TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2 | Sa, 24.02.2024 | 13:00 | |
708 | 12 | Sebnitz | KSV 93 Sebnitz, ISG Hagenwerder | Sa, 24.02.2024 | 10:00 | |
709 | 12 | Lauta | KSV 69 Lauta, KSV Neustadt 2 | Sa, 24.02.2024 | 9:00 | |
710 | 12 | Olbersdorf | TSG Olbersdorf, HFC-Kegeln 2 | Sa, 24.02.2024 | 9:00 | |
711 | 13 | Hagenwerder | ISG Hagenwerder, KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2 | Sa, 02.03.2024 | 9:00 | |
712 | 13 | Neustadt | KSV Neustadt 2, TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2 | Sa, 09.03.2024 | 13:00 | |
713 | 13 | Hoyerswerda | HFC-Kegeln 2, KSV 93 Sebnitz | Sa, 09.03.2024 | 12:00 | |
714 | 13 | Olbersdorf | TSG Olbersdorf, KSV 69 Lauta | Sa, 09.03.2024 | 9:00 | |
715 | 14 | Neustadt | KSV Neustadt 2, KSV 90 Neugersdorf 2 | Sa, 23.03.2024 | 9:00 | |
716 | 14 | Hagenwerder | ISG Hagenwerder, HFC-Kegeln 2 | Sa, 23.03.2024 | 11:00 | |
717 | 14 | Weißwasser | TSG KW Boxberg-Weißwasser 2, TSG Olbersdorf | Sa, 23.03.2024 | 11:00 | |
718 | 14 | Sebnitz | KSV 93 Sebnitz, KSV 69 Lauta | Sa, 23.03.2024 | 11:00 | |